ЗОЛОТАЯ МАСКА - ФЕСТИВАЛЬ И ПРЕМИЯ

Schedule

01 March 2021
Youth Theatre, Arkhangelsk
Youth Theatre, Arkhangelsk
7 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Youth Drama Theatre “First Theatre”, Novosibirsk
Youth Drama Theatre “First Theatre”, Novosibirsk
7 p.m.
Mayakovsky Theatre, Stage “On Sretenka”
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
02 March 2021
Chekhov-Centre, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Chekhov-Centre, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
7 p.m.
Provincial Theatre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Arkhangelsk
Youth Theatre, Arkhangelsk
7 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Theatre Company “nemkhat”, Perm
Theatre Company “nemkhat”, Perm
8 p.m.
Seasons Project
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
03 March 2021
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
5 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Small Hall
/ 6+
6+
5 p.m.
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Small Hall
/ 6+
6+
7 p.m.
Theatre “On Liteiny”, St. Petersburg
Theatre “On Liteiny”, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Moscow TYuZ
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Theatre Company “nemkhat”, Perm
Theatre Company “nemkhat”, Perm
8 p.m.
Seasons Project
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
04 March 2021
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
5 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Small Hall
/ 6+
6+
5 p.m.
Goethe-Institut, St. Petersburg
Goethe-Institut, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Small Hall
/ 6+
6+
7 p.m.
Theatre Company “nemkhat”, Perm
Theatre Company “nemkhat”, Perm
8 p.m.
Seasons Project
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
05 March 2021
“Karlsson Haus” Theatre, St. Petersburg
“Karlsson Haus” Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Theatre “On Taganka”, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
“Alma Mater” Foundation and “Kvartira” Project, St. Petersburg
“Alma Mater” Foundation and “Kvartira” Project, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 6+
6+
7 p.m.
Theatre Company “nemkhat”, Perm
Theatre Company “nemkhat”, Perm
8 p.m.
Seasons Project
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
06 March 2021
“Karlsson Haus” Theatre, St. Petersburg
“Karlsson Haus” Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Theatre “On Taganka”, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
“Alma Mater” Foundation and “Kvartira” Project, St. Petersburg
“Alma Mater” Foundation and “Kvartira” Project, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 6+
6+
7 p.m.
Theatre Company “nemkhat”, Perm
Theatre Company “nemkhat”, Perm
8 p.m.
Seasons Project
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
07 March 2021
Theatre Company “nemkhat”, Perm
Theatre Company “nemkhat”, Perm
8 p.m.
Seasons Project
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
08 March 2021
Theatre Company “nemkhat”, Perm
Theatre Company “nemkhat”, Perm
8 p.m.
Seasons Project
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
09 March 2021
Youth Theatre, Syktyvkar
Youth Theatre, Syktyvkar
7 p.m.
Moscow TYuZ
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Theatre TSEKH and Experimental Stage of the “Baltiisky Dom” theatre-festival under the direction of Anatoly Praudin, St. Petersburg
Theatre TSEKH and Experimental Stage of the “Baltiisky Dom” theatre-festival under the direction of Anatoly Praudin, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
ARTPLAY Design Centre, Small Exhibition Hall
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
10 March 2021
Youth Theatre, Syktyvkar
Youth Theatre, Syktyvkar
7 p.m.
Moscow TYuZ
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.