ЗОЛОТАЯ МАСКА - ФЕСТИВАЛЬ И ПРЕМИЯ

Children’s Weekend Programme 2019

15 March 2019
Theatre for Children and Youth “Maly”, Veliky Nosgorod
Theatre for Children and Youth “Maly”, Veliky Nosgorod
2 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/
2 p.m.
Theatre for Children and Youth “Maly”, Veliky Nosgorod
Theatre for Children and Youth “Maly”, Veliky Nosgorod
2 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/
2 p.m.
Alexandrinsky Theatre, New Stage, St. Petersburg
Alexandrinsky Theatre, New Stage, St. Petersburg
5:30 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre, Small Stage
/
5:30 p.m.
Alexandrinsky Theatre, New Stage, St. Petersburg
Alexandrinsky Theatre, New Stage, St. Petersburg
5:30 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre, Small Stage
/
5:30 p.m.
Moscow Puppet Theatre
Moscow Puppet Theatre
7 p.m.
Moscow Puppet Theatre
/
7 p.m.
Theatre for Children and Youth “Maly”, Veliky Nosgorod
Theatre for Children and Youth “Maly”, Veliky Nosgorod
7 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/
7 p.m.
Moscow Puppet Theatre
Moscow Puppet Theatre
7 p.m.
Moscow Puppet Theatre
/
7 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Moscow
Meyerhold Centre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/
7 p.m.
Theatre for Children and Youth “Maly”, Veliky Nosgorod
Theatre for Children and Youth “Maly”, Veliky Nosgorod
7 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/
7 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Moscow
Meyerhold Centre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/
7 p.m.
Alexandrinsky Theatre, New Stage, St. Petersburg
Alexandrinsky Theatre, New Stage, St. Petersburg
8 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre, Small Stage
/
8 p.m.
Alexandrinsky Theatre, New Stage, St. Petersburg
Alexandrinsky Theatre, New Stage, St. Petersburg
8 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre, Small Stage
/
8 p.m.
16 March 2019
Creative company “Taratumb”, Moscow, and Moscow Philharmonia
Creative company “Taratumb”, Moscow, and Moscow Philharmonia
11 a.m.
Philharmonia – 2, Rakhmaninov Concert Hall
/
11 a.m.
Theatre of Ob-Ugrian Folk “Sun”, Khanty-Mansiysk
Theatre of Ob-Ugrian Folk “Sun”, Khanty-Mansiysk
11 a.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/
11 a.m.
Theatre of Ob-Ugrian Folk “Sun”, Khanty-Mansiysk
Theatre of Ob-Ugrian Folk “Sun”, Khanty-Mansiysk
11 a.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/
11 a.m.
Creative company “Taratumb”, Moscow, and Moscow Philharmonia
Creative company “Taratumb”, Moscow, and Moscow Philharmonia
11 a.m.
Philharmonia – 2, Rakhmaninov Concert Hall
/
11 a.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
1 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, Small Stage
/
1 p.m.
Creative company “Taratumb”, Moscow, and Moscow Philharmonia
Creative company “Taratumb”, Moscow, and Moscow Philharmonia
1 p.m.
Philharmonia – 2, Rakhmaninov Concert Hall
/
1 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
1 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, Small Stage
/
1 p.m.
Creative company “Taratumb”, Moscow, and Moscow Philharmonia
Creative company “Taratumb”, Moscow, and Moscow Philharmonia
1 p.m.
Philharmonia – 2, Rakhmaninov Concert Hall
/
1 p.m.
Theatre of Ob-Ugrian Folk “Sun”, Khanty-Mansiysk
Theatre of Ob-Ugrian Folk “Sun”, Khanty-Mansiysk
2 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/
2 p.m.
Theatre of Ob-Ugrian Folk “Sun”, Khanty-Mansiysk
Theatre of Ob-Ugrian Folk “Sun”, Khanty-Mansiysk
2 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/
2 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
4 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, Small Stage
/
4 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
4 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, Small Stage
/
4 p.m.
Theatre of Ob-Ugrian Folk “Sun”, Khanty-Mansiysk
Theatre of Ob-Ugrian Folk “Sun”, Khanty-Mansiysk
5 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/
5 p.m.
Theatre of Ob-Ugrian Folk “Sun”, Khanty-Mansiysk
Theatre of Ob-Ugrian Folk “Sun”, Khanty-Mansiysk
5 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/
5 p.m.
Soso`s Daughter Project, Moscow
Soso`s Daughter Project, Moscow
7 p.m.
Teatr.doc
/
7 p.m.
Soso`s Daughter Project, Moscow
Soso`s Daughter Project, Moscow
7 p.m.
Teatr.doc
/
7 p.m.
“Osobnyak” (mansion) Theatre and Yana Tumina Laboratory, St. Petersburg
“Osobnyak” (mansion) Theatre and Yana Tumina Laboratory, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
/
7 p.m.
“Osobnyak” (mansion) Theatre and Yana Tumina Laboratory, St. Petersburg
“Osobnyak” (mansion) Theatre and Yana Tumina Laboratory, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
/
7 p.m.
Soso`s Daughter Project, Moscow
Soso`s Daughter Project, Moscow
9:30 p.m.
Teatr.doc
/
9:30 p.m.
Soso`s Daughter Project, Moscow
Soso`s Daughter Project, Moscow
9:30 p.m.
Teatr.doc
/
9:30 p.m.
17 March 2019
“Osobnyak” (mansion) Theatre and Yana Tumina Laboratory, St. Petersburg
“Osobnyak” (mansion) Theatre and Yana Tumina Laboratory, St. Petersburg
1 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
/
1 p.m.
Theatre on Liteiny, St. Petersburg
Theatre on Liteiny, St. Petersburg
1 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/
1 p.m.
“Osobnyak” (mansion) Theatre and Yana Tumina Laboratory, St. Petersburg
“Osobnyak” (mansion) Theatre and Yana Tumina Laboratory, St. Petersburg
1 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
/
1 p.m.
Theatre on Liteiny, St. Petersburg
Theatre on Liteiny, St. Petersburg
1 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/
1 p.m.
OKOLO Theatre, Moscow
OKOLO Theatre, Moscow
2 p.m.
OKOLO Theatre, Stage «La Stalla»
/
2 p.m.
OKOLO Theatre, Moscow
OKOLO Theatre, Moscow
2 p.m.
OKOLO Theatre, Stage «La Stalla»
/
2 p.m.
Theatre on Liteiny, St. Petersburg
Theatre on Liteiny, St. Petersburg
4 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/
4 p.m.
Theatre on Liteiny, St. Petersburg
Theatre on Liteiny, St. Petersburg
4 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/
4 p.m.
“Osobnyak” (mansion) Theatre and Yana Tumina Laboratory, St. Petersburg
“Osobnyak” (mansion) Theatre and Yana Tumina Laboratory, St. Petersburg
6 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
/
6 p.m.
“Osobnyak” (mansion) Theatre and Yana Tumina Laboratory, St. Petersburg
“Osobnyak” (mansion) Theatre and Yana Tumina Laboratory, St. Petersburg
6 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
/
6 p.m.