ЗОЛОТАЯ МАСКА - ФЕСТИВАЛЬ И ПРЕМИЯ

Children’s Weekend 2022

01 March 2022
Theatre of Young Spectators, Yekaterinburg
Theatre of Young Spectators, Yekaterinburg
3 p.m.
Helikon-opera, Stravinsky Hall
/ 12+
12+
3 p.m.
Theatre of Young Spectators, Yekaterinburg
Theatre of Young Spectators, Yekaterinburg
7 p.m.
Helikon-opera, Stravinsky Hall
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
11 March 2022
Russian Drama Theatre, Ulan-Ude
Russian Drama Theatre, Ulan-Ude
7 p.m.
“Russian Song” Theatre
/ 6+
6+
7 p.m.
12 March 2022
Karlsson Haus Theatre, Saint-Petersburg
Karlsson Haus Theatre, Saint-Petersburg
noon
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Sokol”
/ 6+
6+
noon
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
2 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
Karlsson Haus Theatre, Saint-Petersburg
Karlsson Haus Theatre, Saint-Petersburg
3 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Sokol”
/ 6+
6+
3 p.m.
Youth Folk Theatre "Game", Yekaterinburg
Youth Folk Theatre "Game", Yekaterinburg
4 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
/ 12+
12+
4 p.m.
Theatre for Children and Youth, Ryazan
Theatre for Children and Youth, Ryazan
5 p.m.
Theatre “Taganka Actors' Community”
/ 16+
16+
5 p.m.
Karlsson Haus Theatre, Saint-Petersburg
Karlsson Haus Theatre, Saint-Petersburg
6 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Sokol”
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
6 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
Youth Folk Theatre "Game", Yekaterinburg
Youth Folk Theatre "Game", Yekaterinburg
7 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Theatre for Children and Youth, Ryazan
Theatre for Children and Youth, Ryazan
7 p.m.
Theatre “Taganka Actors' Community”
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
13 March 2022
Theatre Venue "MOÑ", Kazan
Theatre Venue "MOÑ", Kazan
2 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, New Hall
/
2 p.m.
“Globus” Theatre, Novosibirsk
“Globus” Theatre, Novosibirsk
2 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, Small Stage
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
Russian Drama Theatre, Ulan-Ude
Russian Drama Theatre, Ulan-Ude
3 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Sokol”
/ 0+
0+
3 p.m.
“Globus” Theatre, Novosibirsk
“Globus” Theatre, Novosibirsk
6 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, Small Stage
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
Theatre Venue "MOÑ", Kazan
Theatre Venue "MOÑ", Kazan
6 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, New Hall
/
6 p.m.
Russian Drama Theatre, Ulan-Ude
Russian Drama Theatre, Ulan-Ude
6 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Sokol”
/ 0+
0+
6 p.m.
Plokhoi (bad) Theatre, St. Petersburg
Plokhoi (bad) Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.